In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Susan Ackley (Smith)
Susan Ackley (Smith)

(Deceased 2015)  

Elaine Janet Bailey (Morgan)
Elaine Janet Bailey (Mo…)

(Deceased 2004)  

Miriam Barkin (Karnow)
Miriam Barkin (Karnow)

(Deceased 2011)  

Lauren Batzold (Jacobs)
Lauren Batzold (Jacobs)

(Deceased 2002)  

Paul Nelson Beck
Paul Nelson Beck

(Deceased 2010)  

Roger K Berman
Roger K Berman

(Deceased 1993)  

Robert Bickel
Robert Bickel

(Deceased 1967)  

Linda Burgett (Reed)
Linda Burgett (Reed)

(Deceased 2013)  

Nancy Phyllis Burritt
Nancy Phyllis Burritt

(Deceased 1981)  

Ann Susan Caplan
Ann Susan Caplan

(Deceased 1987)  

Jean Crocker
Jean Crocker

(Deceased 2016)  

Robert Donnelly
Robert Donnelly

(Deceased 1979)  

Dora Dorren
Dora Dorren

(Deceased 1986)  

Robert Matteson Dwyer
Robert Matteson Dwyer

(Deceased 1985)  

Sandra Louise Eckam (Walsh)
Sandra Louise Eckam (Walsh)

(Deceased 2014)  

Edward Eramus
Edward Eramus

(Deceased 2008)  

Keith Finkelstein
Keith Finkelstein

(Deceased 2002)  

Roger Fisher
Roger Fisher

(Deceased 1986)  

Bert David Forman
Bert David Forman

(Deceased 2007)  

Raymond F Gallus
Raymond F Gallus

(Deceased 1976)  

Norman Gauch
Norman Gauch

(Deceased 2010)  

Joan Gresens (Ayers Batesky)
Joan Gresens (Ayers Bat…)

(Deceased 2007)  

Robert Helfer
Robert Helfer

(Deceased 2005)

James Hoh
James Hoh

(Deceased 1973)

Patricia Hutchings (Ventura)
Patricia Hutchings (Ven…)

(Deceased 2016)  

Louis Aaron Jassin
Louis Aaron Jassin

(Deceased 2008)

Sara Kash (Ruckdeschel)
Sara Kash (Ruckdeschel)

(Deceased 2002)  

Michael Kaut
Michael Kaut

(Deceased 1991)  

Michael Cornell Kinnear
Michael Cornell Kinnear

(Deceased 2007)

A Ronald Kozel
A Ronald Kozel

(Deceased 2012)  

Dave Lupien
Dave Lupien

(Deceased 1968)  

Michael McCarthy
Michael McCarthy

(Deceased 2009)  

Richard T Murray Jr.
Richard T Murray Jr.

(Deceased 1996)  

Michael Nederlk
Michael Nederlk

(Deceased 1967)  

Zane Olukalns (Delaney)
Zane Olukalns (Delaney)

(Deceased 2001)  

Crystal Palmer (Yoder)
Crystal Palmer (Yoder)

(Deceased 1992)  

George Pardner
George Pardner

(Deceased 1983)

James Raley
James Raley

(Deceased 2002)

Renolda Presetta Sanford
Renolda Presetta Sanford

(Deceased 2001)

Robert Soucie
Robert Soucie

(Deceased 1972)  

Martha Ann Stechna
Martha Ann Stechna

(Deceased 2007)  

Alan William Sweedler
Alan William Sweedler

(Deceased 2016)  

Ester Szajnberg (Kohen)
Ester Szajnberg (Kohen)

(Deceased 1996)

Linda Terry (McGrain)
Linda Terry (McGrain)

(Deceased 2011)  

Duane Van Cise
Duane Van Cise

(Deceased 2013)  

Roy C Washington
Roy C Washington

(Deceased 2003)  

Barney White Jr
Barney White Jr

(Deceased 2006)

Rachel A Willis (Conge)
Rachel A Willis (Conge)

(Deceased 2016)  

Rick Yatteau
Rick Yatteau

(Deceased 1968)  
 
GUESTS

Wayne Arthurton
Wayne Arthurton

(Deceased 2009)  

Ira Berman
Ira Berman

(Deceased 1967)  

Jean Cappellino
Jean Cappellino

(Deceased 2010)  

Warren Goldstein
Warren Goldstein

(Deceased 2008)  

Marjorie C. Hawkes
Marjorie C. Hawkes

(Deceased 2013)  

Louis G. Hofmann
Louis G. Hofmann

(Deceased 1996)  

Rena Krichbaum
Rena Krichbaum

(Deceased 1977)  

Carl Lang
Carl Lang

(Deceased 1989)  

Winona E. Moore
Winona E. Moore

(Deceased 1995)  

Willard Pruyne
Willard Pruyne

(Deceased 1985)  

Elizabeth Schleyer
Elizabeth Schleyer

(Deceased 1986)  

Leslie "Chick" Schmidt
Leslie "Chick" Schmidt

(Deceased 1984)  

Mary K. Shultz
Mary K. Shultz

(Deceased 1996)  

Paul Steese
Paul Steese

(Deceased 2004)  

Roy VanDelinder, Jr.
Roy VanDelinder, Jr.

(Deceased 2010)  

Eva Wannemacher
Eva Wannemacher

(Deceased 1976)  

Jack Watkins
Jack Watkins

(Deceased 2010)  

Dorothy Weber
Dorothy Weber

(Deceased 2009)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.